Programme

Andrea Gonzalez

L'aube

Friday 14:35

Friday 17:24

location: playground 6

duration 8 min.

access: free without reservation

Andrea Gonzalez kkkn c naluzz

Bert & Fred

Détour

Saturday 15:00

Sunday 15:00

location: playground 4

duration 35 min.

access: free without reservation

Detour Bert Fred

Black Brick

The Greatest Show On The Planet

Friday 14:58

Friday 17:50

location: playground 3

duration 7 min.

access: free without reservation

Lido 7 fevrier 2024 DNSP3 Crozes Karine 9808

BuitenGewoon

BuitenGewoon

Friday 14:33

Friday 17:23

location: playground 3

duration 10 min.

access: free without reservation

Buitengewoon

Cie BaNCALE

Mr Patate

Saturday 18:30

Sunday 18:30

location: playground 3

duration 50 min.

access: free without reservation

C Sebastien Armengol 5372 scaled

Circusatelier Woesh

Woesh

Friday 14:00

Saturday 14:00

Sunday 14:00

location: playground 1

duration continously from 14u00 - 18u00

access: free without reservation

WOESHCRAFT DSCF3006 1024x683

Compagnie de cirque RQTC

“Piece of Shit”

Friday 14:00

Friday 16:50

location: playground 6

duration 14 min.

access: free without reservation

RQTC Jean Lefranc 1

Emma Hörnell

Non siamo miraggi

Friday 14:48

Friday 17:38

location: playground 3

duration 7 min.

access: free without reservation

EKO 13

Exception.Movement en Circus Zonder Handen

Parkour

Friday 14:00

Saturday 14:00

Sunday 14:00

location: playground 1

duration continuously from 14:00 to 18:00

access: free without reservation

Exception movement1

Het Scheldeoffensief en Woesh

Atelier Parade

Friday 14:30

Friday 15:15

Friday 16:00

duration 10 min.

access: free without reservation

DSC00609

Ino Kollektiv

INO

Saturday 16:00

Sunday 16:00

location: playground 2

duration 55 min.

access: free without reservation

Fabrice ravier

Jam.Shenanigans

Shenanigans

Friday 14:30

Friday 17:30

Saturday 14:30

Saturday 17:30

Sunday 14:30

Sunday 17:30

location: playground 11

duration 50 min.

access: standard price € 6 | support Cirque Plus € 10 | Uitpas opportunity fee €1,20

Ball Pit

Joren De Cooman

Web

Friday 15:00

Friday 17:15

Saturday 15:00

Saturday 17:15

Sunday 15:00

Sunday 17:15

location: playground 14

duration 50 min.

access: free with reservation

20231216 WEB cmikeverbraeken102

La Campistany

IT HAPPENS

Friday 14:45

Saturday 14:45

Sunday 14:45

location: playground 12

duration 35 min.

access: free without reservation

La Campistany1 Urte baranauskaite 21

Le Doux Supplice

En attendant le grand soir

Friday 21:00

Saturday 21:00

Sunday 21:00

duration 90 min.

access: €13 | €19 | €2,60

EALG Sc Ian Grandjean3

Leles

Piediva

Friday 14:20

Friday 17:10

location: playground 6

duration 9 min.

access: free without reservation

FC Cirkelgewelf Open Stage 14102023 Jostijn Ligtvoet Fotografie 165

Marcel et ses drôles de femmes

Masacrade

Friday 19:30

Saturday 19:30

Sunday 19:30

location: playground 7

duration 50 min.

access: free without reservation

R Loi I C ec Nys Masacrade 5

PALET

'2 is te weinig, 3 is te veel’

Sunday 14:00

location: playground 2

duration 22 min.

access: free without reservation

PALET Circus Atelier SALTO Foto Frank Emmers 3

Productiegroep Palestina

Circus ID

Saturday 14:00

location: playground 2

duration 50 min.

access: free without reservation

Circus ID2

Productions en Zonen

Presentation and general wellbeing

Friday 13:00

Saturday 13:00

Sunday 13:00

duration continously 13:00 - 19:30

access: free

Productions en Zonen 11

Samuel Rhyner

La vieille souche

Friday 16:10

Friday 18:45

Saturday 16:10

Saturday 18:45

Sunday 16:10

Sunday 18:45

location: playground 9

duration 50 min.

access: free with reservation

Copyright Astrid Roel

Sien Van Acker

MORE IS MORE

Friday 14:15

Friday 17:05

location: playground 3

duration 13 min.

access: free without reservation

Sien Vanacker C Boris Conte

Sinking Sideways

René

Friday 16:00

Saturday 16:00

Sunday 16:00

location: playground 13

duration 45 min.

access: free with reservation

12 Kolja Huneck 1

Sitting Duck

La Dyane

Friday 15:15

location: playground 4

duration 50 min.

access: free without reservation

La Dyane Bernard Boccara 21

Skriewer Circus Brikabrak

Skriewer

Friday 14:00

Saturday 14:00

Sunday 14:00

location: playground 5

duration continously from 14u00 - 18u00

access: free without reservation

Cirque Plus 2023 c Jasper van het Groenewoud DSC03865

Tall Tales Company

Facades

Friday 18:30

Saturday 17:30

Sunday 17:30

location: playground 6

duration 40 min.

access: free without reservation

Facades campagnebeeld fotografie Jona Harnischmacher naamsvermelding verplicht

TeaTime Company

Ripple

Friday 16:15

location: playground 2

duration 35 min.

access: free without reservation

Kopie van teatimecompany 57 van 138 1

vous revoir

Cha Cha Chabelita

Friday 17:30

Saturday 17:30

Sunday 17:30

location: playground 10

duration 55 min.

access: free without reservation

DAVID LEBORGNE 3